-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Najaran

Map of Najaran Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nadzharan,Najaran,Najjaran,Najjārān,Najārān,Najāṟān,نجاران, Najārān

Najaran

Welcome to the Najaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Najārān. See Najaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Najārān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Najaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66297/70.59782
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Najaran
  •  
Places near Najaran

Online Dating

Najaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Najaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Najaran, Afghanistan