-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Talakey

Map of Talakey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takalay,Talakay,Talakey,Talakêy,tlky,تلكی,تلکۍ, Talakêy

Talakey

Welcome to the Talakey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talakêy. See Talakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talakêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Talakey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65115/70.58174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:15
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Talakey
  •  
Places near Talakey

Online Dating

Talakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talakey, Afghanistan