Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gunali Ghar

Map of Gunali Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gonali Ghar,Gonāli Ghar,Gunali Ghar,Guṉālī Ghar,Gōnālī Ghar,gnaly ghr,گنالی غر,گونالی غر,گڼالی غر, Guṉālī Ghar

Gunali Ghar

Welcome to the Gunali Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guṉālī Ghar. See Gunali Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guṉālī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gunali Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1457 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:07
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Gunali Ghar
Places near Gunali Ghar

Online Dating

Gunali Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gunali Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gunali Ghar, Afghanistan