-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gunali Naw

Map of Gunali Naw Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ginalina,Gonali Naw,Gonali Nawah,Gonāli Nāw,Gunali Naw,Guṉālī Nāw,Gōnālī Nāwah,gnaly naw,گنالی ناو,گونالی ناوه,گڼالی ناو, Guṉālī Nāw

Gunali Naw

Welcome to the Gunali Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guṉālī Nāw. See Gunali Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guṉālī Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gunali Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65014/70.5816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Gunali Naw
  •  
Places near Gunali Naw

Online Dating

Gunali Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gunali Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gunali Naw, Afghanistan