-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shulunday Ghar

Map of Shulunday Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shulundaygar,Shulunday Ghar,Shūlūnday Ghar,Solunday Ghar,Solunḏay Ghar,slndy ghr,سلندی غر,شولوندی غر, Shūlūnday Ghar

Shulunday Ghar

Welcome to the Shulunday Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūlūnday Ghar. See Shulunday Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūlūnday Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shulunday Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61782/70.57515
  • Altitude: 1399 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Shulunday Ghar
  •  
Places near Shulunday Ghar

Online Dating

Shulunday Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shulunday Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shulunday Ghar, Afghanistan