-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nasir Kala

Map of Nasir Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naser Kala,Nasir Kala,Nasirkala,Nāşer Kalā,Nāşir Kalā,nasr kla,ناصر كلا,ناصر کلا, Nāşir Kalā

Nasir Kala

Welcome to the Nasir Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāşir Kalā. See Nasir Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāşir Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nasir Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60453/70.60463
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:32
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Nasir Kala
  •  
Places near Nasir Kala
Nāşir Kalā (0 km) Aḩmad Bēg (0.4 km) Sūrich (1 km) Lōy Kêlay (1.1 km) Pōrī Kêlay (1.3 km) Seh Tōdah (1.7 km) Darah-ye Nūr (2.1 km) Islām Pūr (2.9 km) Ḩalmah (3.2 km) Sheywah (3.9 km) Shatlāw (4.3 km) Kuhnah Deh (4.6 km) Gōryak (4.8 km) Shīnaṟay (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāhī (5.1 km) Kanḏay (5.2 km) Kōṯgah (5.5 km) Talakêy (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Nasir Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasir Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Kala, Afghanistan