Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Badiyalay

Map of Badiyalay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badiyalay,Badyalay,Badyālay,Baḏiyālay,bdyaly,بديالی,بډیالی, Baḏiyālay


Welcome to the Badiyalay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baḏiyālay. See Badiyalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baḏiyālay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Badiyalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Badiyalay
Places near Badiyalay

Online Dating

Badiyalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badiyalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badiyalay, Afghanistan