Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wech Naw

Map of Wech Naw Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuchnau,Wech Naw,Wuc Naw,Wuch Naw,Wuch Nāw,Wuč Nāw,Wêch Nāw,وچ ناو, Wêch Nāw

Wech Naw

Welcome to the Wech Naw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Nāw. See Wech Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wech Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Wech Naw
Places near Wech Naw

Online Dating

Wech Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wech Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Naw, Afghanistan