-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Uzbagh Ghar

Map of Uzbagh Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Uzbaggar,Uzbagh Ghar,Uzbāgh Ghar,az bagh ghr,Ūzbāgh Ghar,از باغ غر,اوزباغ غر, Ūzbāgh Ghar

Uzbagh Ghar

Welcome to the Uzbagh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūzbāgh Ghar. See Uzbagh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūzbāgh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Uzbagh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53894/70.68161
  • Altitude: 1204 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Uzbagh Ghar
  •  
Places near Uzbagh Ghar

Online Dating

Uzbagh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uzbagh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzbagh Ghar, Afghanistan