Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Naray Obo

Map of Naray Obo Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naray Obo,Naray Obo Khwar,Naray Owbo Khwar,Naray Ōbō,Naṟay Owbo Khwaṟ,Naṟay Ōbo Khwar,nry awbh khwr,نری اوبه خور,نری اوبو, Naray Ōbō

Naray Obo

Welcome to the Naray Obo google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Ōbō. See Naray Obo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Ōbō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naray Obo
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Naray Obo
Places near Naray Obo

Online Dating

Naray Obo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naray Obo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Obo, Afghanistan