Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sayyidirgad

Map of Sayyidirgad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayedergad,Sayeḏeṟgad,Sayyidirgad,Sayyidirgaḏ,Seyidirgad,Seyyedergad,سيدرگد,سیدرگډ, Sayyidirgaḏ


Welcome to the Sayyidirgad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyidirgaḏ. See Sayyidirgad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyidirgaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyidirgad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Sayyidirgad
Places near Sayyidirgad

Online Dating

Sayyidirgad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyidirgad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyidirgad, Afghanistan