-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ziray Baba

Map of Ziray Baba Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziray Baba,Ziray Bābā,Ziraybaba,Zīṟay Bābā,زری بابا,زیړی بابا, Zīṟay Bābā

Ziray Baba

Welcome to the Ziray Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīṟay Bābā. See Ziray Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīṟay Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziray Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59681/70.70829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Ziray Baba
  •  
Places near Ziray Baba

Online Dating

Ziray Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziray Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziray Baba, Afghanistan