-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Patarah Ghundey

Map of Patarah Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pataragar,Patara Ghar,Patarah Ghar,Patarah Ghundey,Patāṟa Ghaṟ,Patāṟah Ghar,Paṯārah Ghunḏêy,پتاره غر,پټاره غنډۍ, Paṯārah Ghunḏêy

Patarah Ghundey

Welcome to the Patarah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paṯārah Ghunḏêy. See Patarah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paṯārah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Patarah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59432/70.64205
  • Altitude: 788 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Patarah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Patarah Ghundey

Online Dating

Patarah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patarah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patarah Ghundey, Afghanistan