Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shatlaw

Map of Shatlaw Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Satlaw,Satlāw,Shatlau,Shatlaw,Shatlāw,S̲h̲atlāw,Šatlāw,ستلاو,شتلاو, Shatlāw


Welcome to the Shatlaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shatlāw. See Shatlaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shatlāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shatlaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Shatlaw
Places near Shatlaw

Online Dating

Shatlaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shatlaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shatlaw, Afghanistan