-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Goryak Ghundey

Map of Goryak Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Goryakgar,Goryak Ghar,Goryak Ghundey,Guryak Ghar,Gōryak Ghunḏêy,Gōṟyak Ghaṟ,Gūṟyak Ghar,گوریک غر,گوریک غنډۍ, Gōryak Ghunḏêy

Goryak Ghundey

Welcome to the Goryak Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōryak Ghunḏêy. See Goryak Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōryak Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Goryak Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57304/70.64156
  • Altitude: 758 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:18
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Goryak Ghundey
  •  
Places near Goryak Ghundey

Online Dating

Goryak Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Goryak Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Goryak Ghundey, Afghanistan