Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Jabahgay Ghundey

Map of Jabahgay Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhabagaygar,Jabagay Ghar,Jabahgay Ghundey,Jabahgay Ghunḏêy,جبه گی غنډۍ,جبگی غر, Jabahgay Ghunḏêy

Jabahgay Ghundey

Welcome to the Jabahgay Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabahgay Ghunḏêy. See Jabahgay Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabahgay Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jabahgay Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 772 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Jabahgay Ghundey
Places near Jabahgay Ghundey

Online Dating

Jabahgay Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jabahgay Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabahgay Ghundey, Afghanistan