-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bar Tsaperai

Map of Bar Tsaperai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Caparay,Bar Tsaparay,Bar Tsaperai,Bar Tsapêraī,Bar-Chaparay,Baṟ Capaṟay,Baṟ Tsapaṟay,br chpry,بر څپری,بر چپری, Bar Tsapêraī

Bar Tsaperai

Welcome to the Bar Tsaperai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Tsapêraī. See Bar Tsaperai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Tsapêraī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bar Tsaperai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5495/70.87839
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Bar Tsaperai
  •  
Places near Bar Tsaperai

Online Dating

Bar Tsaperai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Tsaperai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Tsaperai, Afghanistan