-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lam Kandah

Map of Lam Kandah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lam Kanda,Lam Kandah,Lam Kanḏa,Lamkanda,لم کنده, Lam Kandah

Lam Kandah

Welcome to the Lam Kandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lam Kandah. See Lam Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lam Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Lam Kandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69494/70.57278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Lam Kandah
  •  
Places near Lam Kandah

Online Dating

Lam Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lam Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lam Kandah, Afghanistan