-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Baba Lamatik

Map of Baba Lamatik Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Lamatek,Baba Lamatik,Babalamatik,Bābā Lamatek,Bābā Lamaṯik,بابا لمتک,بابا لمټک, Bābā Lamaṯik

Baba Lamatik

Welcome to the Baba Lamatik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Lamaṯik. See Baba Lamatik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Lamaṯik area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Baba Lamatik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69714/70.61214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Baba Lamatik
  •  
Places near Baba Lamatik

Online Dating

Baba Lamatik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Lamatik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Lamatik, Afghanistan