-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Baba Lamatik Khwar

Map of Baba Lamatik Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Lamatek Khwar,Baba Lamatik Khwar,Baba Lamatikkhvar,Bābā Lamatek Khwaṟ,Bābā Lamaṯik Khwaṟ,بابا لمتك خور,بابا لمټک خوړ, Bābā Lamaṯik Khwaṟ

Baba Lamatik Khwar

Welcome to the Baba Lamatik Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Lamaṯik Khwaṟ. See Baba Lamatik Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Lamaṯik Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Baba Lamatik Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69075/70.60724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Baba Lamatik Khwar
  •  
Places near Baba Lamatik Khwar

Online Dating

Baba Lamatik Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Lamatik Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Lamatik Khwar, Afghanistan