Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sargalik

Map of Sargalik Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Galek,Sargalik,sar glk,سار گلك,سرگلک, Sargalik


Welcome to the Sargalik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sargalik. See Sargalik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sargalik area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sargalik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Sargalik
Places near Sargalik

Online Dating

Sargalik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sargalik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sargalik, Afghanistan