-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Poraynah Khwar

Map of Poraynah Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Porayna Khwar,Poraynah Khwar,Poraynakhvar,Puraynah Khwar,Pōraynah Khwaṟ,Pōṟayna Khwar,Pūraynah Khwaṟ,khwr pwrynh,خور پورینه,پورینه خوړ, Pōraynah Khwaṟ

Poraynah Khwar

Welcome to the Poraynah Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōraynah Khwaṟ. See Poraynah Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōraynah Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Poraynah Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69163/70.57867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Poraynah Khwar
  •  
Places near Poraynah Khwar

Online Dating

Poraynah Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Poraynah Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Poraynah Khwar, Afghanistan