-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dud-Rayg

Map of Dud-Rayg Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dud-Rayg,Dud-reg,Dud-rig,Dudreg,Dūd-rīg,dwd ryg,دد ریک,دود ریگ,Ḏuḏ-ṟēg, Dud-Rayg

Dud-Rayg

Welcome to the Dud-Rayg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dud-Rayg. See Dud-Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dud-Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dud-Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70633/70.56322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Dud-Rayg
  •  
Places near Dud-Rayg

Online Dating

Dud-Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dud-Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dud-Rayg, Afghanistan