-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Waygal Khwar

Map of Waygal Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vaygal'khvar,Vaygal’khvar,Waygal Khwar,Waygal Khwaṟ,wygl khwr,ویگل خور,ویگل خوړ, Waygal Khwaṟ

Waygal Khwar

Welcome to the Waygal Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waygal Khwaṟ. See Waygal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waygal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Waygal Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71042/70.56002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Waygal Khwar
  •  
Places near Waygal Khwar

Online Dating

Waygal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waygal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waygal Khwar, Afghanistan