-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Parani Ghar

Map of Parani Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Paranigar,Parani Ghar,Paranī Ghar,پرنی غر, Paranī Ghar

Parani Ghar

Welcome to the Parani Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paranī Ghar. See Parani Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paranī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Parani Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73919/70.52615
  • Altitude: 2791 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:46
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Parani Ghar
  •  
Places near Parani Ghar

Online Dating

Parani Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parani Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parani Ghar, Afghanistan