-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Legman Ghar

Map of Legman Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ligmangar,Legman Ghar,lgmn ghr,لگمن غر, Legman Ghar

Legman Ghar

Welcome to the Legman Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Legman Ghar. See Legman Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Legman Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Legman Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73417/70.50222
  • Altitude: 3070 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Legman Ghar
  •  
Places near Legman Ghar

Online Dating

Legman Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Legman Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Legman Ghar, Afghanistan