-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Opati Ghar

Map of Opati Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Upatigar,Gory Upatigar,Opati Ghar,Opātī Ghar,apaty ghr,Ōpātī Ghar,اوپاتی غر,اپاتی غر, Ōpātī Ghar

Opati Ghar

Welcome to the Opati Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōpātī Ghar. See Opati Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōpātī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Opati Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75926/70.58629
  • Altitude: 2769 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Opati Ghar
  •  
Places near Opati Ghar

Online Dating

Opati Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Opati Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Opati Ghar, Afghanistan