-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kandow-e Saw

Map of Kandow-e Saw Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kandavisav,Kandaw-e Saw,Kandawe Saw,Kandawe Sāw,Kandow-e Saw,Kanḏaw-e Sāw,Kanḏow-e Sāw,کندؤ ساو,کنډو ساو, Kanḏow-e Sāw

Kandow-e Saw

Welcome to the Kandow-e Saw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanḏow-e Sāw. See Kandow-e Saw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanḏow-e Sāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kandow-e Saw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76536/70.53028
  • Altitude: 3079 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Kandow-e Saw
  •  
Places near Kandow-e Saw

Online Dating

Kandow-e Saw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kandow-e Saw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandow-e Saw, Afghanistan