-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Zulak

Map of Dasht-e Zulak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Zulak,Dasht-e Z̄ūlak,Daste Zulak,Dašte Zūlak, Dasht-e Z̄ūlak

Dasht-e Zulak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Zulak google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Z̄ūlak. See Dasht-e Zulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Z̄ūlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Zulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.36639/61.94444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Zulak
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Zulak

Online Dating

Dasht-e Zulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Zulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Zulak, Afghanistan