-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib

Map of Dasht-e Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Ziarat-e Amiran Saheb,Dasht-e Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib,Dasht-e Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb,Dasht-e Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩib,Daste Zyarate Amiran Saheb,Daste Zyārate Amīṟān Şāḩeb,دشت زیارت امیران صاحب, Dasht-e Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩib

Dasht-e Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib

Welcome to the Dasht-e Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩib. See Dasht-e Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Dasht-e Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.98221/62.23373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib

Online Dating

Dasht-e Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib, Afghanistan