-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ziarat-e Amiran Saheb

Map of Ziarat-e Amiran Saheb Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Amiran Saheb,Ziarat-i-Amran,Zyarate Amiran Saheb,Zyāṟate Amiṟān Sāheb,Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb,Zīārat-i-Āmrān, Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb

Ziarat-e Amiran Saheb

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Amiran Saheb google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb. See Ziarat-e Amiran Saheb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Amiran Saheb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.96667/62.11667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Amiran Saheb
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Amiran Saheb
Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb (0 km) Maynō (16.1 km) Sōrborōt (16.1 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (17.8 km) Chihil Ghatū (17.9 km) Mullā Mūsá (18.7 km) Yakhdān (18.9 km) Muḩammad Ḩusaīn (19 km) Jōy-e Dākū (19 km) Amīr Khān (19.4 km) Dara’ī (19.5 km) ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (20.2 km) Yōsuf (20.3 km) Dam (21 km) Qal‘ahchāh (21.2 km) Sayyid Muḩammad  Khān (21.2 km) Panj Deh-e Muḩammad  ‘Az̧īm Khān (21.5 km) Miyān Rōdī (21.6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Amiran Saheb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Amiran Saheb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Amiran Saheb, Afghanistan