-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tal-e Zer

Map of Tal-e Zer Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal-e Zer,Tal-e Zir,Tal-e Zēr,Tal-e Zēṟ,Tal-e Zīr,تل زیر,تل زېر, Tal-e Zēr

Tal-e Zer

Welcome to the Tal-e Zer google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal-e Zēr. See Tal-e Zer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal-e Zēr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tal-e Zer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95319/62.13129
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Tal-e Zer
  •  
Places near Tal-e Zer

Online Dating

Tal-e Zer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tal-e Zer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal-e Zer, Afghanistan