-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Joy-e Zarkano Zurkan

Map of Joy-e Zarkano Zurkan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Zarkano Zurkan,Joye Zarkano-Zurkan,Juy-e Zarkano-Zurkan,Jōy-e Zarkanō Zurkan,Jōye Zaṟkano-Zuṟkan,Jūy-e Zarkano-Zurkan,جوی زرکنو زرکن, Jōy-e Zarkanō Zurkan

Joy-e Zarkano Zurkan

Welcome to the Joy-e Zarkano Zurkan google satellite map! This ditch is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Zarkanō Zurkan. See Joy-e Zarkano Zurkan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Zarkanō Zurkan area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Joy-e Zarkano Zurkan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ditch
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.03979/62.10948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Joy-e Zarkano Zurkan
  •  
Places near Joy-e Zarkano Zurkan

Online Dating

Joy-e Zarkano Zurkan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Zarkano Zurkan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Zarkano Zurkan, Afghanistan