-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Zarif Talah

Map of Zarif Talah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarif Tala,Zarif Talah,Z̧arīf Talah,Z̧arīf Tālah,ظریف تاله,Ẕaṟīf Tala, Z̧arīf Tālah

Zarif Talah

Welcome to the Zarif Talah google satellite map! This intermittent lake is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧arīf Tālah. See Zarif Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧arīf Tālah area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of Zarif Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.14384/63.15553
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Zarif Talah
  •  
Places near Zarif Talah

Online Dating

Zarif Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarif Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarif Talah, Afghanistan