-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Zarif Shelah

Map of Zarif Shelah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarif Shelah,Zarif Sheylah,Zarīf Shēylah,Z̧arīf Shēlah, Z̧arīf Shēlah

Zarif Shelah

Welcome to the Zarif Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧arīf Shēlah. See Zarif Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧arīf Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zarif Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1/62.98333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Zarif Shelah
  •  
Places near Zarif Shelah

Online Dating

Zarif Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarif Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarif Shelah, Afghanistan