-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Zarif Potai

Map of Zarif Potai Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarif Potai,Zarif Potay,Zarif Powtay,Zarīf Potay,Z̧arīf Powtay,Z̧arīf Pōṯaī,ظریف پوټی,Ẕaṟīf Pōtay, Z̧arīf Pōṯaī

Zarif Potai

Welcome to the Zarif Potai google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧arīf Pōṯaī. See Zarif Potai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧arīf Pōṯaī area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of Zarif Potai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.11778/63.05528
  • Altitude: 758 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Zarif Potai
  •  
Places near Zarif Potai
Lōy Rāẕay (50.3 km) Chāh Mowlā (51.1 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (51.2 km) Khāsh (52.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (54.3 km) Shishābah (54.9 km) Khāsh Rūd (58.2 km) Lukhī (58.5 km) Garū (60.6 km) Dīvālak (61.1 km) Gikin (61.7 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (61.9 km) Dēwālak (61.9 km) Kisht (62 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (62.8 km) Gēkan (63.6 km) Burj (65 km) Haleli (65.1 km)

Online Dating

Zarif Potai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarif Potai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarif Potai, Afghanistan