-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Yosuf

Map of Yosuf Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yosuf,Yusef,Yusof,Yōsuf,Yūsef,Yūsof, Yōsuf

Yosuf

Welcome to the Yosuf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yōsuf. See Yosuf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yōsuf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yosuf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.97972/61.90472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Yosuf
  •  
Places near Yosuf

Online Dating

Yosuf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yosuf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yosuf, Afghanistan