-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Yar Muhammad

Map of Yar Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yar Muhammad,Yarmohd,Yaṟmohḏ,Yār Muḩammad, Yār Muḩammad

Yar Muhammad

Welcome to the Yar Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yār Muḩammad. See Yar Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yār Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yar Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.96222/61.82972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Yar Muhammad
  •  
Places near Yar Muhammad

Online Dating

Yar Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yar Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yar Muhammad, Afghanistan