-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Wali Muhammad

Map of Wali Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Valimohammad,Valīmoḩammad,Wali Muhammad,Walimohd,Walī Muḩammad,Walīmoḩḏ, Walī Muḩammad

Wali Muhammad

Welcome to the Wali Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walī Muḩammad. See Wali Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walī Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wali Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.8675/61.82861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Wali Muhammad
  •  
Places near Wali Muhammad

Online Dating

Wali Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wali Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wali Muhammad, Afghanistan