-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Wakil Dost Muhammad

Map of Wakil Dost Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vakil Dust Mohammad,Vakīl Dūst Moḩammad,Wakil Dost Muhammad,Wakil Dostmohd,Wakīl Dōst Muḩammad,Wakīl Ḏōstmohḏ, Wakīl Dōst Muḩammad

Wakil Dost Muhammad

Welcome to the Wakil Dost Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wakīl Dōst Muḩammad. See Wakil Dost Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wakīl Dōst Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wakil Dost Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.94722/61.86083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Wakil Dost Muhammad
  •  
Places near Wakil Dost Muhammad
Wakīl Dōst Muḩammad (0 km) Shahr-e Now (0.6 km) Jaroki (0.8 km) Zaranj (1.4 km) Deh-e Mazār (1.9 km) Muḩammad ‘Alam (2.1 km) Shēr Muḩammad Khān (2.2 km) Deh-e Mazār (2.3 km) Nūrullāh (2.3 km) Ghows̄uddīn (2.5 km) Māmūr Jum‘ah Khān (2.5 km) Muḩammad Ayūb Khān (2.5 km) Nawāb (2.6 km) Khwājah ‘Azīz (2.6 km) Muḩammad A‘z̧am (2.7 km) Mīr ‘Alī Khān (2.8 km) Yār Muḩammad (3 km) Mirzā ‘Az̧īm (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Wakil Dost Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wakil Dost Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wakil Dost Muhammad, Afghanistan