Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Torah Ghundey

Map of Torah Ghundey Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Ghundey,Torah Ghundey,Towra Ghondi,Towra Ghondī,Towrah Ghundey,Tōrah Ghunḏêy,Tōṟa Ghundey,توره غندۍ, Tōrah Ghunḏêy

Torah Ghundey

Welcome to the Torah Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Ghunḏêy. See Torah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Torah Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:36
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Torah Ghundey
Places near Torah Ghundey

Online Dating

Torah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Ghundey, Afghanistan