Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tore Ghar Dasht

Map of Tore Ghar Dasht Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tore Ghar Dasht,Tore Ghar Dast,Tore Ghare Dasht,Tori Ghal Dasht,Ture Ghar Dasht,Tōre Ghare Dasht,Tōrē Ghar Das̲h̲t,Tōrī Ghāl Dasht,Tōṟē Ghāṟ Ḏast,Tūrē Ghār Das̲h̲t,توری غال دښت,تورې غر دښت, Tōrē Ghar Das̲h̲t

Tore Ghar Dasht

Welcome to the Tore Ghar Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrē Ghar Das̲h̲t. See Tore Ghar Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrē Ghar Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tore Ghar Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:42
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Tore Ghar Dasht
Places near Tore Ghar Dasht

Online Dating

Tore Ghar Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tore Ghar Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tore Ghar Dasht, Afghanistan