Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tufangchah

Map of Tufangchah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tofangca,Tofangcheh,Tofangča,Tufangchah,تفنگچه, Tufangchah


Welcome to the Tufangchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tufangchah. See Tufangchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tufangchah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Tufangchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Tufangchah
Places near Tufangchah

Online Dating

Tufangchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tufangchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tufangchah, Afghanistan