Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tayrpari Dasht

Map of Tayrpari Dasht Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taylpadah,Tayrpari Dasht,Tayrparī Dasht,Telpada,Terpari Dasht,Terpari Dast,Terparidasht,Terparī Dasht,Tirpari Dasht-e,Tēlpaḏa,Tērpari Dašt,Tīrparī Dasht-e,تیرپری دشت,تیل پده, Tayrparī Dasht

Tayrpari Dasht

Welcome to the Tayrpari Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tayrparī Dasht. See Tayrpari Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tayrparī Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tayrpari Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Tayrpari Dasht
Places near Tayrpari Dasht

Online Dating

Tayrpari Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tayrpari Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tayrpari Dasht, Afghanistan