Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tilok Sulaiman

Map of Tilok Sulaiman Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Telok Sleman,Telōk Slēmān,Tilok Sulaiman,Tilōk Sulaīmān,Tīlōk Sulaīmān,تلوک سلیمان,تیلوک سلیمان, Tilōk Sulaīmān

Tilok Sulaiman

Welcome to the Tilok Sulaiman google satellite map! This upland is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tilōk Sulaīmān. See Tilok Sulaiman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tilōk Sulaīmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tilok Sulaiman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: upland
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Tilok Sulaiman
Places near Tilok Sulaiman

Online Dating

Tilok Sulaiman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tilok Sulaiman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tilok Sulaiman, Afghanistan