-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tel-e Padah Mandeh

Map of Tel-e Padah Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tel-e Pada Mandah,Tel-e Padah Mandeh,Tele Pada Mandeh,Tele Padah Mandah,Tēl-e Pada Māndah,Tēl-e Padah Māndêh,Tēle Padah Māndah,Tēle Paḏa Mānḏeh,تیل پده مانده, Tēl-e Padah Māndêh

Tel-e Padah Mandeh

Welcome to the Tel-e Padah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tēl-e Padah Māndêh. See Tel-e Padah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tēl-e Padah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tel-e Padah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87639/63.21606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Tel-e Padah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Tel-e Padah Mandeh

Online Dating

Tel-e Padah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tel-e Padah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tel-e Padah Mandeh, Afghanistan