-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Darah-ye Tarrani

Map of Darah-ye Tarrani Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tarrani,Darah-ye Tārranī,Darya Tarrani,Darya-i-Tarrani,Darya-ye Tarrani,Daryā Tāṟṟani,Daryā-ye Tārranī,درۀ تارنی,Ḏaṟyā-i-Tāṟṟani, Darah-ye Tārranī

Darah-ye Tarrani

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tarrani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tārranī. See Darah-ye Tarrani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tārranī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Darah-ye Tarrani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.02924/62.20058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:02
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tarrani
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tarrani
Lupak (21.5 km) Lōndō (21.7 km) Bashōr (22.2 km) Ishkanak (22.8 km) Bārikzaī (22.9 km) Ishkanak (25.3 km) Lūlangī (25.9 km) Padagī (25.9 km) Gōr Āb (26.9 km) Deh Manay (27.2 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (28.2 km) Ākhurī (28.7 km) Mūrinkī (29.7 km) Dākū (30.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩib (30.5 km) Māshī (31.2 km) Naşīr Pā’īn (31.2 km) Naşīr Bālā (31.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tarrani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tarrani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tarrani, Afghanistan