-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kharabah-ye Taraqu

Map of Kharabah-ye Taraqu Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharabah-ye Taraqu,Kharabeh-ye Taraqu,Kharābah-ye Tarāqū,Kharābeh-ye Tarāqū,Taraqu,Taraqū,خرابۀ تراقو, Kharābah-ye Tarāqū

Kharabah-ye Taraqu

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Taraqu google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Tarāqū. See Kharabah-ye Taraqu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Tarāqū area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Kharabah-ye Taraqu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.23854/61.61209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Taraqu
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Taraqu

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Taraqu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Taraqu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Taraqu, Afghanistan