-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tahanah-ye Tapah-ye Kharan

Map of Tahanah-ye Tapah-ye Kharan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Tapa-i- Kharan,Tahanah-ye Tapah-ye Kharan,Tahaneh-ye Tappeh-ye Kharan,Tahāna-i-Tapa-i- Kharān,Tahānah-ye Tapah-ye Kharān,Tahāneh-ye Tappeh-ye Kharān, Tahānah-ye Tapah-ye Kharān

Tahanah-ye Tapah-ye Kharan

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Tapah-ye Kharan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Tapah-ye Kharān. See Tahanah-ye Tapah-ye Kharan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Tapah-ye Kharān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tahanah-ye Tapah-ye Kharan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39078/61.6166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Tapah-ye Kharan
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Tapah-ye Kharan

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Tapah-ye Kharan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Tapah-ye Kharan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Tapah-ye Kharan, Afghanistan