-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Talkhab Ghundey

Map of Talkhab Ghundey Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talkhab Ghundey,Talkhāb Ghunḏêy,Talkhāb Ghūnḏey,تلخاب غنډۍ, Talkhāb Ghunḏêy

Talkhab Ghundey

Welcome to the Talkhab Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talkhāb Ghunḏêy. See Talkhab Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talkhāb Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Talkhab Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61649/63.12662
  • Altitude: 809 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Talkhab Ghundey
  •  
Places near Talkhab Ghundey

Online Dating

Talkhab Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talkhab Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talkhab Ghundey, Afghanistan